1ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 1956 – 1960
Raul Gomes de Almeida - (Presidente - 1957)
Gil Marques de Almeida - (Presidente - 1959)
Lourenço Euclides Malucelli
Waldimir Machado
Vicente Carlos Barbosa
Gilberto Trevisan
Altivo Borges de Machado
Paulino Lustosa de Freitas - (Presidente -1958)
Paulo Gorski
José Geraldo de Souza - (Presidente - 1960)
Gil Marques de Almeida - (Presidente - 1959)
Lourenço Euclides Malucelli
Waldimir Machado
Vicente Carlos Barbosa
Gilberto Trevisan
Altivo Borges de Machado
Paulino Lustosa de Freitas - (Presidente -1958)
Paulo Gorski
José Geraldo de Souza - (Presidente - 1960)
2ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 1961 - 1964
Hermelindo Rodrigues Moutinho - (Presidente - 1961)
Antonio Martins Ramos Filho
Gil Marques de Almeida
Adocival Cavalcante
Paulino Lustrosa de Freitas - (Presidente - 1962)
Pedro Glir
Pedro Daniel de Macedo - (Presidente - 1963)
Eduardo Schmidt
José Geraldo de Souza
Apolinário Gorski Filho – (Presidente - 1964)
Suplentes Empossados:
Aristóteles Eloy Vieira
Carlos Barros
Evilásio Nogueira Tolentino
Acácio Nogueira da Silva
João Gonçalves Mendonça
Paulo Edésio Cechinel
Antonio Martins Ramos Filho
Gil Marques de Almeida
Adocival Cavalcante
Paulino Lustrosa de Freitas - (Presidente - 1962)
Pedro Glir
Pedro Daniel de Macedo - (Presidente - 1963)
Eduardo Schmidt
José Geraldo de Souza
Apolinário Gorski Filho – (Presidente - 1964)
Suplentes Empossados:
Aristóteles Eloy Vieira
Carlos Barros
Evilásio Nogueira Tolentino
Acácio Nogueira da Silva
João Gonçalves Mendonça
Paulo Edésio Cechinel
3ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 1965 - 1968
Nelson Gomes Correia – (Presidente - 1965/68)
Paulo Regis Moleiro
Francisco Scarpari
Dr. Junzi Setogutti
José João Karoleski - (Presidente - 1966)
Francisco Batista Cunha
Francisco de Oliveira
Adocival Cavalcante - (Presidente - 1967)
Alcyr Araújo
4ª Legislatura
Paulo Regis Moleiro
Francisco Scarpari
Dr. Junzi Setogutti
José João Karoleski - (Presidente - 1966)
Francisco Batista Cunha
Francisco de Oliveira
Adocival Cavalcante - (Presidente - 1967)
Alcyr Araújo
4ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 1969 - 1972
Hermelindo Rodrigues Moutinho - (Presidente - 1969)
Bionor Fernandes Feitosa
Jayme Rodrigues de Carvalho
Wanderley Lemos de Carvalho
José João Karoleski
Paulo Edésio Cechinel - (Presidente - 1972)
Bonifácio Wolski
Nelson Gomes Correa - (Presidente - 1970)
João Apoloni
Pedro Daniel de Macedo - (Presidente - 1971)
Bionor Fernandes Feitosa
Jayme Rodrigues de Carvalho
Wanderley Lemos de Carvalho
José João Karoleski
Paulo Edésio Cechinel - (Presidente - 1972)
Bonifácio Wolski
Nelson Gomes Correa - (Presidente - 1970)
João Apoloni
Pedro Daniel de Macedo - (Presidente - 1971)
5ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 1973 – 1976
Alcides Paio – (Presidente - 1973/74)
Bonifácio Wolski
Cícero Soares Leitão
João José dos Santos
Antonio Massarelli – (Presidente - 1975/76)
Antonio Fernando Nunes
Celestino Marques Calichio
Lauro José da Silva
Bonifácio Wolski
Cícero Soares Leitão
João José dos Santos
Antonio Massarelli – (Presidente - 1975/76)
Antonio Fernando Nunes
Celestino Marques Calichio
Lauro José da Silva
6ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 1977 - 1982
Antonio de Farias
Dorival Silva Cavalcante
George Gonçalves Paiva
José de Albuquerque Cavalcante – (Presidente - 1979/80) (Manoel Leite)
Jocelino Pereira dos Santos
Leonildo de Souza Grota – (Presidente - 1977/78) (Takashi Yoshikawa)
Nilson Costa Resende
Toshiyuki Koike
Valdinei José Pelói – (Presidente - 1981/82)
7ª Legislatura
Dorival Silva Cavalcante
George Gonçalves Paiva
José de Albuquerque Cavalcante – (Presidente - 1979/80) (Manoel Leite)
Jocelino Pereira dos Santos
Leonildo de Souza Grota – (Presidente - 1977/78) (Takashi Yoshikawa)
Nilson Costa Resende
Toshiyuki Koike
Valdinei José Pelói – (Presidente - 1981/82)
7ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 1983 – 1988
Antonio Bernardino Sena Neto – (Presidente - 1987/88)
Antonio Fernando Nunes
Armelindo Favoreto
George Gonçalves Paiva
Geraldo Gonçalves Torres
Jacintho Tiziani Junior
Jocelino Pereira dos Santos (Geraldo Joaquim de Melo)
Toshiyuki Koike – (Presidente - 1983/84)
Valdinei José Pelói – (Presidente - 1985/86)
8ª Legislatura
Antonio Fernando Nunes
Armelindo Favoreto
George Gonçalves Paiva
Geraldo Gonçalves Torres
Jacintho Tiziani Junior
Jocelino Pereira dos Santos (Geraldo Joaquim de Melo)
Toshiyuki Koike – (Presidente - 1983/84)
Valdinei José Pelói – (Presidente - 1985/86)
8ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 1989 – 1992
Edilaldo Machado da Cruz
Francisco Ferreira Lima
Gaspar Soares de Mello
Gerson Antonio de Brito
José Lopes Rodrigues
Luiz Kamide – (Presidente - 1989/90)
Severino Gomes da Silva
Valdinei José Pelói – (Presidente - 1991/92)
Walter Aparecido Carbonieri (Juarez Paulo da Silva)
Gaspar Soares de Mello
Gerson Antonio de Brito
José Lopes Rodrigues
Luiz Kamide – (Presidente - 1989/90)
Severino Gomes da Silva
Valdinei José Pelói – (Presidente - 1991/92)
Walter Aparecido Carbonieri (Juarez Paulo da Silva)
9ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 1993 - 1996
Anivaldo Bueno Ribeiro
Cássio Murilo de Almeida
Christian Jacks Lino
Edilaldo Machado da Cruz – (Presidente - 1993/94)
Francisco Ferreira Lima
George Gonçalves Paiva
Jacintho Tiziani Junior
José Joaquim Soares
José Lopes Rodrigues – (Presidente - 1995/96)
Juares Paulo da Silva
Paulo Antonio Neto
Pedro Pessoa Tardelli
Waldemir Mellero
Cássio Murilo de Almeida
Christian Jacks Lino
Edilaldo Machado da Cruz – (Presidente - 1993/94)
Francisco Ferreira Lima
George Gonçalves Paiva
Jacintho Tiziani Junior
José Joaquim Soares
José Lopes Rodrigues – (Presidente - 1995/96)
Juares Paulo da Silva
Paulo Antonio Neto
Pedro Pessoa Tardelli
Waldemir Mellero
10ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 1997 - 2000
Ademir Flor da Silva
Antonio Bernardino Sena Neto – (Presidente - 1997/98)
Evaldo Kovalski – (Presidente - 1999/2000)
Francisco Onofre Filho
Ivan Garcia de Oliveira
José Lopes Rodrigues
José Silvério da Rosa
José Torres da Silva
Maria de Lourdes Freire Barros
Marino Basso
Paulo Vicente Calixto
Sebastião José dos Santos
11ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 2001 – 2004
Antonio Bernardino Sena Neto – (Presidente - 1997/98)
Evaldo Kovalski – (Presidente - 1999/2000)
Francisco Onofre Filho
Ivan Garcia de Oliveira
José Lopes Rodrigues
José Silvério da Rosa
José Torres da Silva
Maria de Lourdes Freire Barros
Marino Basso
Paulo Vicente Calixto
Sebastião José dos Santos
11ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 2001 – 2004
Ademir Flor da Silva – (Presidente - 2001/2002 – 2003/2004)
Antonio Candido Macedo
Antonio Carlos dos Santos
Aparecido Devanir Janunzzi
Ivan Garcia de Oliveira
Maria de Lourdes Freire Barros
Maria Inês Geraldo
Mário Faria Filho
Pedro Amaro das Neves
Sebastião José dos Santos
Sebastião Lopes da Silva
Walter Fernandes Martins
Antonio Candido Macedo
Antonio Carlos dos Santos
Aparecido Devanir Janunzzi
Ivan Garcia de Oliveira
Maria de Lourdes Freire Barros
Maria Inês Geraldo
Mário Faria Filho
Pedro Amaro das Neves
Sebastião José dos Santos
Sebastião Lopes da Silva
Walter Fernandes Martins
12ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 2005 – 2008
Agostinho Parron da Silva
Enézio Ferreira Lima
Eva Adélia Santiago dos Santos
Herley Kleber Dantas de Oliveira
José Lopes Rodrigues – (Presidente - 2005/2006)
Mário Faria Filho – (Presidente - 2007/2008)
Rosenir Resende da Silva Scardelato
Sebastião José dos Santos
Walter Fernandes Martins
Enézio Ferreira Lima
Eva Adélia Santiago dos Santos
Herley Kleber Dantas de Oliveira
José Lopes Rodrigues – (Presidente - 2005/2006)
Mário Faria Filho – (Presidente - 2007/2008)
Rosenir Resende da Silva Scardelato
Sebastião José dos Santos
Walter Fernandes Martins
13ª Legislatura
GESTÃO 2009 – 2012
MESA DIRETORA
Roberto dos Reis de Lima - Presidente
Herley Kleber Dantas de Oliveira - Vice-Presidente
Joaquim Rafael Neto - 2º Vice-Presidente
Walter Fernandes Martins - 1º Secretário
Mário Faria Filho - 2º Secretário
VEREADORES
Herley Kleber Dantas de Oliveira - Vice-Presidente
Joaquim Rafael Neto - 2º Vice-Presidente
Walter Fernandes Martins - 1º Secretário
Mário Faria Filho - 2º Secretário
VEREADORES
Enézio Ferreira Lima
Marcelo Yoshio Haga
Sebastião José dos Santos
Valdemir Mellero
Marcelo Yoshio Haga
Sebastião José dos Santos
Valdemir Mellero
GESTÃO 2013 – 2016
MESA DIRETORA
brain Andrade Correa - Vice-Presidente
Herley Kleber Dantas de Oliveira- 1º Secretário
Patrick Peloi Flavio - 2º Vice-Presidente
VEREADORES
Marcelo Yoshio Haga
José Francisco Filho
Carlos Pires Nunes
Valdecir Vieira Silva
Neide Sena
GESTÃO 2017 – 2020
MESA DIRETORA
José soares da Silva
Guilherme Dutra
Walter Fernandes Martins
Jacy da Silva
Abraão Isaque
Jaime Bueno
Patrick Peloi
Joaquim da Ambulância
Agilson Flausino